Rekordid

MEHED   NAISED
10,45 Argo Goldberg Audentes 2003 100 m 11,75 Katrin Käärt Pärnu Kalev 2003
20,69 Marek Niit Saare 2007 200 m 23,41 Natalja Sologub Valgevene 1998
47,19 Ingus Sviklins Läti 1999 400 m 53,71 Agne Orluskaite Leedu 2008
1.48,08 Dmitrijs Jurkevics TÜ ASK 2007 800 m 2.05,81 Maile Mangusson Tallinna "Kalev" 2001
3.50,8 Teet Annus Harju 1975 1500 m 4.34,01 Liina Tšernov Tipp 2007
5.13,54 Pavel Loskutov Valga 1998 2000 m        
8.24,32 Martins Alksnis Läti 1999 3000 m 10.22,61 Jekaterina Patjuk Tartu ÜSK 2003
14.15,73 Pavel Loskutov TÜ ASK 2007 5000 m        
30.14,5 Pavel Loskutov TÜ ASK 2007 10000 m        
14,21 Tarmo Jallai Tartu ÜSK 2003 110m tj / 100 m tj 13,35 Corien Botha LAV 1998
51,11 Indrek Tustit Tartu ÜSK 2002 400 m tõkkejooks 59,82 Maris Mägi Tartu 2005
9.23,38 Aleksei Saveljev Haapsalu 2000 3000 m takistusjooks        
        5 km käimine 21.13,3 Jolanta Dukure Läti 2006
38.56,3 Ingus Janevics Läti 2008 10 km käimine        
1:31.02,6 Olav Laiv Jõgeva 1975 20 km käimine        
63,1 Rakvere KJK Vike 2003 4 x 110 m tj / 4 x 100 m tj 59,36 Tartu ÜSK 2003
41,62 Pärnu SK Altius   2004 4 x 100 m 47,36 Tartu ÜSK 2003
3.16,88 Tallinna "Kalev" KJK   1999 4 x 400 m 3.44,29 Tartu ÜSK 2003
16.15,31 Nõmme KJK 1999 4 x 1500 m / 3 x 800 m  6.47,4 Tallinna Spordiselts "Kalev" 2001
3.13,53 Spordiklubi "Nõva" 1999 SR teatejooks / VR teatejooks 2.10,81 Tartu ÜSK 2003
7,93 Andrejs Maškancevs Läti 2007 kaugushüpe 6,65 Ksenja Balta SS Kalev 2008
2,21 Rainer Piirimets Audentes 2004 kõrgushüpe 1,96 Tatjana Kivimägi Venemaa 2008
17,00 Jaanus Uudmäe Nõmme 2008 kolmikhüpe 14,04 Kaire Leibak Tartu Kalev 2007
5,02 Mareks Arents Läti 2008 teivashüpe 3,92 Lembi Vaher Nõmme 2008
19,98 Taavi Peetre Tartu ÜSK 2005 kuulitõuge 15,33 Anu Teesaar Nõmme KJK 2007
70,12 Gerd Kanter SS Kalev 2007 kettaheide 53,98 Eha Rünne Tallinna "Kalev" 2007
87,83 Andrus Värnik Lõunalõvi 2003 odavise 56,75 Ilze Gribule Läti 2006
61,10 Mati Luht EPA 1975 vasaraheide 57,61 Maris Rõngelep Audentes 2004
        7 võistlus 4557 p Age Lehter Hiiumaa 1999
7224 p Päärn Brauer Leksi 44 2003 10 võistlus 6411 p Anu Teesaar Nõmme KJK 2004